This day on September 19
Acquired: Vincent Damphousse (1991) Peter Ing (1991) Luke Richardson (1991) Scott Thornton (1991) Rem Murray (1995)
Departed: Glenn Anderson (1991) Grant Fuhr (1991) Mike Bishai (2005)

Happy Birthday To: Sens_Fan, Nav1, Nitty_Gritty_Smytty, Oilfanforever11

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
420ilerBuzz's Profile
Date Registered:June 13, 2006
Message Count:19 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 420ilerBuzz
Real Name:Dustan
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 30 July 2010 10:52
Re: Ralph Krueger new associate coach
Last Visited:Fri, 06 August 2010 10:25
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Multimedia Producer
Interests:Oilers, Graphic Design, Multimedia
Date Of Birth:May 23, 1976
Jabber:www.dustanmclean.com
Show all messages by 420ilerBuzz


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca