This day on December 2
Acquired: Michel Picard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: Tommy, mightyreasoner, ilovewhyte, shoop

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
horcoffianfasion's Profile
Date Registered:March 18, 2006
Message Count:13 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by horcoffianfasion
Real Name:Sahib Quraishi
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 27 July 2007 23:23
Re: Brian Burke Teleconference
Last Visited:Wed, 08 August 2007 18:14
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:none
Interests:hockey
Date Of Birth:October 06, 1992
Show all messages by horcoffianfasion


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca