This day on November 29
None

Happy Birthday To: Lew19, Houndtown, aheadby1, rwilford, Lucky Luc 20, onintwo, Gimmetrades

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
True Copper n' Blue's Profile
Date Registered:March 05, 2006
Message Count:74 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by True Copper n' Blue
Real Name:Ryan
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Wed, 06 December 2006 19:21
Re: GDT:
Last Visited:Sun, 18 February 2007 11:19
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Saskatoon
Occupation:student
Interests:sports
Date Of Birth:October 30, 1991
Show all messages by True Copper n' Blue


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca