This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
t_silver's Profile
Date Registered:November 24, 2005
Message Count:7 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by t_silver
Real Name:Todd Silver
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Fri, 27 July 2007 12:27
Re: on 1260...Oil offer 5 yr deal for Penner.
Last Visited:Tue, 03 March 2009 14:46
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Vancouver
Occupation:Web Design / Graphic Design
Date Of Birth:March 07, 1976
MSN Messenger:toddsilver%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by t_silver


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca