This day on February 22
Acquired: Bill McDougall (1992)
Departed: Max Middendorf (1992) Patrick Thoresen (2008)

Happy Birthday To: Oylerz, goilers2007, RCGP, markaob9

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
chetwynd_oiler's Profile
Date Registered:August 05, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by chetwynd_oiler
Real Name:Aaron
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 08 August 2005 13:27
Email:lighthouse_lozier@hotmail.com
Homepage:http://www.peacefm.ca
Gender:Male
Location:Chetwynd, BC
Occupation:Student
Interests:Radio Broadcasting, the Oil, ATVs, Music...
Date Of Birth:August 24, 1988
MSN Messenger:lighthouse_lozier%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by chetwynd_oiler


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca