This day on October 2
Acquired: Reijo Ruotsalainen (1986) Jim Wiemer (1986) Randy Exelby (1989) Dave Manson (1991)
Departed: Don Jackson (1986) Steve Smith (1991) Kent Manderville (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Prophet, Oilly, Oddlot, Adam, stickler, L.Stanley, ETOWN HERO, Gator21

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Trueblue26's Profile
Date Registered:July 15, 2005
Message Count:3 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Trueblue26
Real Name:Trueblue299
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Mon, 03 January 2022 00:16
Re: Review: Edmonton @ NY Islanders (Game #36)
Last Visited:Mon, 03 January 2022 00:18
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Political Scientist
Date Of Birth:August 14, 1978
Show all messages by Trueblue26


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca