This day on August 17
None

Happy Birthday To: Ales Cooper, Ingenious_OilerFan, copper&blue, annie01, Kaizzer3

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
V's Profile
Date Registered:November 04, 2004
Message Count:334 Messages(s) (0.09 average messages per day)
Show all messages by V
Real Name:Dave
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 11 May 2017 00:09
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Anaheim (Game #7)
Last Visited:Thu, 30 November 2017 22:08
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Calgary, AB
Occupation:Electrical Engineer
Interests:Sports, Piano, Diplomacy, Making People Look Stupid, but failing miserably every time
Date Of Birth:February 10, 1979
Show all messages by V


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca