This day on October 15
Acquired: Jason Bowen (1997)

Happy Birthday To: OiLeR-LoVeR, Thundercat, sloiler

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Lord Bob's Profile
Date Registered:January 30, 2004
Message Count:659 Messages(s) (0.18 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Lord Bob
Real Name:Benjamin Massey
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 29 September 2009 17:02
Re: Pisani to long term IR?
Last Visited:Wed, 28 April 2010 08:12
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.pommpie.com
Location:Victoria, BC
Occupation:Armchair General Manager
Date Of Birth:December 24, 1986
Yahoo Messenger:pommpie
Show all messages by Lord Bob


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca