This day on July 18
Departed: Michael Peca (2006)

Happy Birthday To: IceDragoon, smyttyrocks94, oil_fan_100%, blinky, MissedtheOmark

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
duffin06's Profile
Date Registered:January 14, 2004
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by duffin06
Real Name:Carter Duffin
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 11 February 2004 21:12
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Red Deer
Occupation:Hockey Player
Date Of Birth:March 19, 1986
Show all messages by duffin06


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca