This day on November 23
None

Happy Birthday To: BIGTON, sullio23, oilfaninstoon, kllokan, NvMySi

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
NCOil's Profile
Date Registered:January 02, 2004
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by NCOil
Real Name:Rob Chalifoux
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 05 June 2004 14:27
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:North Carolina
Occupation:Golf Industry
Interests:Hockey, Golf
Date Of Birth:July 17, 1975
Show all messages by NCOil


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca