This day on August 14
Acquired: Kevin Brown (1998)
Departed: Michel Picard (2000)

Happy Birthday To: Trueblue26, Belleu

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Regehr2Leopold's Profile
Date Registered:December 29, 2003
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Regehr2Leopold
Real Name:Darryl
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 24 May 2004 00:11
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Calgary
Date Of Birth:June 29, 1983
Show all messages by Regehr2Leopold


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca