This day on November 15
Acquired: Anson Carter (2000)
Departed: Bill Guerin (2000)

Happy Birthday To: Joanie, butter, Fuhr31, furicon, white86

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Beeman1979's Profile
Date Registered:December 16, 2003
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Beeman1979
Real Name:Lee
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Tue, 13 December 2005 17:31
Email:tlt10@hotmail.com
Gender:Male
Location:Stony Plain
Occupation:Beekeeper
Interests:Oilers, Eskimos, Dale Earnhardt Jr, Opie&Anthony
Date Of Birth:October 17, 1979
MSN Messenger:tlt10%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Beeman1979


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca