This day on January 24
Acquired: Mark Napier (1985)
Departed: Terry Martin (1985) Gord Sherven (1985)

Happy Birthday To: ProzzakOil, Never Forget Mac #25, wylie99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
E-townchamps's Profile
Date Registered:December 03, 2003
Message Count:375 Messages(s) (0.08 average messages per day)
Show all messages by E-townchamps
Real Name:Jordan
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 20 March 2013 23:29
Re: Review: San Jose @ Edmonton (Game #29)
Last Visited:Sun, 01 March 2020 17:44
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:St. OILbert, AB
Date Of Birth:December 07, 1982
Show all messages by E-townchamps


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca