This day on November 27
Departed: Alexander Selivanov (2000)

Happy Birthday To: 2steady, Oiler Fan 31, We.Want.Cup

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilertime's Profile
Date Registered:October 09, 1999
Message Count:571 Messages(s) (0.13 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilertime
Real Name:Paul
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 04 November 2021 05:46
Eichel traded to Vegas
Last Visited:Sat, 27 November 2021 14:50
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Fort Saskatchewan
Occupation:Operator
Interests:HOCKEY
Date Of Birth:October 22, 1986
Show all messages by Oilertime


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca