This day on February 5
None

Happy Birthday To: Linus Omark, Tacks, Hemsky is a gangsta, Luvnaz

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
RedRooster's Profile
Date Registered:October 08, 2003
Message Count:133 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RedRooster
Real Name:Jason
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 29 June 2016 13:48
Re: Oilers Trade Hall to Devils for Larsson
Last Visited:Wed, 07 October 2020 15:50
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Saskatoon
Date Of Birth:July 19, 1978
Show all messages by RedRooster


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca