This day on January 25
Acquired: Glenn Anderson (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Angelus, barnaclehead, sharks eat oilers, RomanianOiler, cinnamon, Oilers since 84, m_fish82, Bubble

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Chimera28's Profile
Date Registered:July 20, 2003
Message Count:12 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Chimera28
Real Name:Jeff Schuler
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Mon, 02 July 2012 08:01
Re: Hordichuk signs
Last Visited:Thu, 18 March 2021 13:41
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Calgary
Occupation:Computer Programmer
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:December 08, 1977
AIM Handle:EliminatorPHL
Show all messages by Chimera28


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca