This day on October 23
None

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Sens_Fan's Profile
Date Registered:July 08, 2003
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sens_Fan
Real Name:BJ
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 20 April 2004 16:18
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Ottawa
Occupation:strawberry picking
Interests:music, watching t.v.
Biography:I am 16 years old, I live in Ottawa and I love the Canadians here. I am a huge fan of hockey. The Ottawa Senators are my fave team of all time, and the Oilers are #3. My sister loves them a lot though. I work at a strawberry farm and I got to admit it is really fun, lol. I love hanging out with friends, and especially outside my backyard.
Date Of Birth:September 19, 1987
Show all messages by Sens_Fan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca