This day on October 25
Acquired: Ralph Intranuovo (1996)

Happy Birthday To: ms_conduct, Tmoney, CrusaderPi, metallicat, UlanovFan

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Leia's Profile
Date Registered:May 30, 2003
Message Count:712 Messages(s) (0.17 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Leia
Real Name:Leia Smith
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 09 October 2020 00:06
Re: Puljujarvi signed to a two-year contract
Last Visited:Sun, 25 October 2020 00:49
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://leia27.blogspot.com/
Gender:Female
Location:England
Occupation:Family Support Worker
Interests:Hockey,Soccer,Music, and Hockey
Date Of Birth:September 27, 1971
ICQ Message Form: 16500840
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender Email:
Subject

Message

AIM Handle:tribec279
MSN Messenger:tribec%40hotmail.co.uk
Show all messages by Leia


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca