This day on October 2
Acquired: Reijo Ruotsalainen (1986) Jim Wiemer (1986) Randy Exelby (1989) Dave Manson (1991)
Departed: Don Jackson (1986) Steve Smith (1991) Kent Manderville (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Prophet, Oilly, Oddlot, Adam, stickler, L.Stanley, ETOWN HERO, Gator21

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Ofer's Profile
Date Registered:March 30, 2001
Message Count:235 Messages(s) (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Ofer
Real Name:P J
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 25 November 2014 22:09
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Dallas (Game #22)
Last Visited:Fri, 18 November 2016 10:59
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Guelph, ON
Date Of Birth:November 20, 1984
Show all messages by Ofer


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca