This day on July 6
Acquired: Daniel Tjarnqvist (2006)
Departed: Ty Conklin (2006) Toby Petersen (2007) Brad Winchester (2007)

Happy Birthday To: Djwolfman, wolfman, OilFanAlways, Doushokutoaoiro, Dannycaper

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
35 for HOF's Profile
Date Registered:October 30, 2021
Message Count:2 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 35 for HOF
Real Name:Rich Palmer
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sat, 30 October 2021 12:53
Looking for help with Oilers souvenirs
Last Visited:Sat, 27 November 2021 19:49
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Saint Albans, Vermont
Biography:Oilers, Love the Oilers, Love following the prospects whether it is AHL, Junior, NCAA.
Date Of Birth:May 05, 1965
Show all messages by 35 for HOF


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca