This day on December 7
None

Happy Birthday To: E-townchamps, Piercimo, Lupul15, Jakey, codysunshine, Oilersfanforever, danielduperron

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
furhlover's Profile
Date Registered:December 10, 2020
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by furhlover
Real Name:Phil
Last Visited:Fri, 11 December 2020 16:06
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Vancouver
Occupation:Management
Interests:Hockey, golf
Biography:love everything hockey!
Date Of Birth:August 12, 1980
Show all messages by furhlover


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca