This day on December 7
None

Happy Birthday To: E-townchamps, Piercimo, Lupul15, Jakey, codysunshine, Oilersfanforever, danielduperron

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
spatialawareness's Profile
Date Registered:January 09, 2020
Message Count:14 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by spatialawareness
Real Name:Dion Abbott
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sat, 11 January 2020 22:34
Re: GDT: Edmonton @ Calgary (Game #47)
Last Visited:Sat, 11 January 2020 23:04
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Newfoundland
Occupation:IT analyst
Date Of Birth:December 30, 1977
Show all messages by spatialawareness


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca