This day on July 8
Acquired: Steve Kelly (1995) Georges Laraque (1995) Mike Minard (1995)
Departed: Steve Passmore (1999)

Happy Birthday To: FC Grunn, Stars_Fan_Funk, nwtoilerfan, CaptainCanes, Moman, WizardofOil, LumberingD

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
vagabond's Profile
Date Registered:April 13, 2019
Message Count:55 Messages(s) (0.12 average messages per day)
Show all messages by vagabond
Real Name:Paul Kelly
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sun, 23 June 2019 07:30
Re: Oilers select 2nd rd (#38) - Raphael Lavoie
Last Visited:Sun, 23 June 2019 07:31
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Have not yet decided
Interests:Playing
Date Of Birth:February 25, 1980
Show all messages by vagabond


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca