This day on June 17
Acquired: Josef Beranek (1989) Tommy Lehmann (1989) Darcy Martini (1989) Anatoli Semenov (1989) Peter White (1989)

Happy Birthday To: Ontario_Oilfan, SusieQ, Nicholas, ALWAYS OIL, oilerob, oilers99, Limsanity

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Corky's Profile
Date Registered:October 05, 2017
Message Count:14 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Corky
Real Name:Emmet Molloy
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 04 October 2023 20:27
Re: GAME DAY POST!!!
Last Visited:Wed, 04 October 2023 20:27
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Franklin County, Pennsylvania
Occupation:Retired
Interests:Oilers Hockey, Baseball, building plastic models.
Biography:Retired from heavy industry March 2012. U.S. Navy veteran 1965-1969.
Date Of Birth:March 30, 1945
Show all messages by Corky


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca