This day on June 26
Acquired: Jason Arnott (1993) Ilya Byakin (1993) Alexander Kerch (1993) Miroslav Satan (1993) Nick Stajduhar (1993) Mike Comrie (1999) Jani Rita (1999) Tony Salmelainen (1999) Alexei Semenov (1999) Rob Schremp (2004) Devan Dubnyk (2004) Geoff Paukovich (2004) Magnus Paajarvi (2009)
Departed: John Bednarski (1980) Doug Friedman (1998) Craig Millar (1999) Marko Tuomainen (1999) Jason Chimera (2004) Riley Nash (2010)

Happy Birthday To: icecap, oilerfan79, badnewshughes

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
RDOilerfan's Profile
Date Registered:January 21, 2016
Message Count:1668 Messages(s) (3.19 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RDOilerfan
Real Name:Ben
Status: 1 Cup
Last Message:Mon, 26 June 2017 16:16
Re: Treenas oil is back!!!!!!
Last Visited:Mon, 26 June 2017 16:44
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:September 26, 1977
Show all messages by RDOilerfan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca