This day on September 21
None

Happy Birthday To: hemsky8371, mustangvicki, bodyman83

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Kaizzer3's Profile
Date Registered:September 28, 2015
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Kaizzer3
Real Name:Kresten Eriksen
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sat, 25 February 2017 08:41
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Washington (Game #62)
Last Visited:Sat, 25 February 2017 08:59
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Hinton
Biography:Oilers fan back to WHA days, nothing but!
Date Of Birth:August 17, 1967
Show all messages by Kaizzer3


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca