This day on April 9
None

Happy Birthday To: benv, MCOILERFAN, Snowbound, GET.GET.GOT, gregaves

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
LoneEagle's Profile
Date Registered:October 17, 2014
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by LoneEagle
Real Name:Ron Koots
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 17 October 2014 10:18
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Eckville
Occupation:Retired
Interests:Sports NHL NFL
Date Of Birth:February 20, 1953
Show all messages by LoneEagle


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca