This day on December 12
Departed: Dave Semenko (1986) Josh Green (2002)

Happy Birthday To: carterfan, oilfan#1, Tupper, pronger's#1fan, bleeding copper and blue

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Stars99's Profile
Date Registered:April 06, 2003
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Stars99
Real Name:Bill
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Fri, 15 July 2005 02:39
Email:Lobosmu2007@aol.com
Homepage:http://www.longviewlobofootball.com
Gender:Male
Location:Longview,TX
Occupation:Student
Interests:Hockey, HS/College Football
Biography:Supporting the Dallas Stars, Providence Bruins, Texas Wildcatters, Bossier-Shreveport Mudbugs, and Texas Tornado
Date Of Birth:November 18, 1988
AIM Handle:LoboFan07
Yahoo Messenger:LoboFan07
MSN Messenger:LoboFan07%40yahoo.com
Show all messages by Stars99


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca