This day on January 31
None

Happy Birthday To: ibelieve, Mr.Perfect, cram, debbie-316, Dryden Chick 76, Redneck77, cpcos

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
rrathel716's Profile
Date Registered:May 18, 2013
Message Count:44 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by rrathel716
Real Name:rrathel@hotmail.com
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Mon, 12 October 2020 17:58
Re: UFA Wishlist
Last Visited:Mon, 12 October 2020 20:24
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:edmonton
Occupation:oil and gas
Interests:hockey
Biography:work hard play hard
Date Of Birth:April 28, 1965
Show all messages by rrathel716


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca