This day on December 6
Acquired: Fredrik Olausson (1993)
Departed: Geoff Smith (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Walsh86, Kurri17, RaffiTorresFan14, RaffiTime, dongretzky99, thebaron, southsideoilers

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilergirl94's Profile
Date Registered:March 17, 2003
Message Count:19 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilergirl94
Real Name:michelle
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Sat, 27 November 2021 12:59
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Female
Location:Sherwood Park, AB
Date Of Birth:March 31, 1979
Show all messages by Oilergirl94


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca