This day on February 2
Acquired: Gary Edwards (1981)

Happy Birthday To: swerve, nikeisevil, oil84, JDKrazy, Spank, lifanny, entropy19, iYakiyr23, fifadelia

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
OilPeg's Profile
Date Registered:December 06, 2010
Message Count:872 Messages(s) (0.2 average messages per day)
Show all messages by OilPeg
Real Name:Chris
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 06 June 2022 14:51
Re: Pregame: Colorado @ Edmonton (Game #4)
Last Visited:Fri, 23 December 2022 07:55
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Winnipeg
Occupation:moving business
Date Of Birth:February 28, 1980
Show all messages by OilPeg


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca