This day on March 2
Acquired: Kent Nilsson (1987) Matt Marquardt (2010)
Departed: Ken Berry (1988) Cody Wild (2010)

Happy Birthday To: IBleedOil, TakkoTime, hockey1625, Swede, GBOY, freimark

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
O1L3R5!'s Profile
Date Registered:November 08, 2010
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by O1L3R5!
Real Name:Mark Arscott
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Mon, 08 November 2010 15:26
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://O1L3R5!
Location:Canada
Interests:Sports
Date Of Birth:January 21, 1995
MSN Messenger:batinandstickin%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by O1L3R5!


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca