This day on November 29
None

Happy Birthday To: Lew19, Houndtown, aheadby1, rwilford, Lucky Luc 20, onintwo, Gimmetrades

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
BarneyStinson's Profile
Date Registered:September 24, 2010
Message Count:11 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by BarneyStinson
Real Name:Daniel
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 22 November 2018 15:32
Re: Oilers trade for D Chris Wideman for 2020 6th rnd
Last Visited:Sun, 28 November 2021 21:09
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Alberta
Occupation:School
Interests:Hockey, basically any sports
Date Of Birth:February 09, 1992
Show all messages by BarneyStinson


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca