This day on July 18
Departed: Michael Peca (2006)

Happy Birthday To: IceDragoon, smyttyrocks94, oil_fan_100%, blinky, MissedtheOmark

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Hemmer2Eberle's Profile
Date Registered:March 17, 2010
Message Count:73 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Hemmer2Eberle
Real Name:Jeff
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 04 May 2024 11:59
Re: WCSF - VAN (D1) vs. EDM (D2)
Last Visited:Sat, 04 May 2024 12:29
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:St. Albert, Alberta
Interests:HOCKEY
Date Of Birth:April 26, 1984
Show all messages by Hemmer2Eberle


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca