This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Legion's Profile
Date Registered:February 19, 2010
Message Count:36 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Legion
Real Name:Steve
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Tue, 28 September 2010 17:31
Re: Pre-season Game 4: Oilers/Coyotes
Last Visited:Tue, 14 August 2012 08:09
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:June 14, 1983
Show all messages by Legion


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca