This day on February 26
Acquired: Petr Klima (1997)

Happy Birthday To: Greaser, oilersfan98, shaun1, Nighj, zackscoretini, snowplow

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Edmoilers's Profile
Date Registered:December 08, 2009
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Edmoilers
Real Name:Mark
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 10 June 2010 23:42
Re: Souray: "I want a trade." (Spector)
Last Visited:Sat, 26 March 2011 02:01
Email:batinandstickin@hotmail.com
Homepage:http://www.facebook.com/#!/profile.php?id=1606403911
Location:Sudbury On.
Interests:Hockey, Sports.
Biography:Well I love the Oilers just like all of us, and I'm from Fort Mcmurray Alberta. I love pretty much any sport, but especially hockey.
Date Of Birth:January 21, 1995
MSN Messenger:batinandstickin%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Edmoilers


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca