This day on February 8
None

Happy Birthday To: bone, kermitology, aseef26, Steve Smith, Woodbutcher, Nataliah

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Kjacobson's Profile
Date Registered:November 20, 2009
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Kjacobson
Real Name:kjacobson@rdcrd.ab.ca
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 15 April 2014 10:16
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Red Deer
Interests:Hockey and Football
Date Of Birth:November 28, 1975
Show all messages by Kjacobson


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca