This day on March 8
Acquired: Geoff Courtnall (1988) Alan May (1988) Bill Ranford (1988) Dwayne Roloson (2006) Taylor Fedun (2011)
Departed: Moe Lemay (1988) Andy Moog (1988)

Happy Birthday To: stotto, Beer Sponge, MrEko, sundubai, STARK, jdd4

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
PoolParty's Profile
Date Registered:November 02, 2009
Message Count:191 Messages(s) (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by PoolParty
Real Name:kayla
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 09 October 2020 10:49
Re: A. Duclair?
Last Visited:Thu, 07 January 2021 00:39
Polls:1
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:March 12, 1988
Show all messages by PoolParty


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca