This day on January 17
Acquired: Ryan Stone (2009) Dany Sabourin (2009)
Departed: Michel Petit (1997) Mathieu Garon (2009)

Happy Birthday To: Daradon, smythfan, Cerebral, Gabriel, OilMen, OilLife

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Aussie_Oil's Profile
Date Registered:October 26, 2009
Message Count:226 Messages(s) (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Aussie_Oil
Real Name:John Thornton
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 18 December 2018 21:47
Re: Review: St. Louis @ Edmonton (Game #35)
Last Visited:Thu, 17 January 2019 00:24
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Australia
Occupation:Military
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:February 27, 1980
Show all messages by Aussie_Oil


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca