This day on September 23
Departed: Louie DeBrusk (1997)

Happy Birthday To: boocoo27, MacInnisFan2, oilers2, Milosch

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Belleu's Profile
Date Registered:March 31, 2009
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Belleu
Real Name:Carl
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 08 April 2009 13:42
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Montreal
Date Of Birth:August 14, 1974
Show all messages by Belleu


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca