This day on July 7
Acquired: Brad Moran (2010)
Departed: Brent Grieve (1994) Ryan Stone (2010)

Happy Birthday To: brian11, sawmill, lauren16, fozzie, weapon of choice, J.G., spud83, BurBub

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
LazySunday's Profile
Date Registered:February 26, 2009
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by LazySunday
Real Name:Randall K
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 08 May 2010 14:07
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:November 19, 1980
Show all messages by LazySunday


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca