This day on July 19
Departed: Bill Huard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: RedRooster, c-cubed82

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
King Shahin's Profile
Date Registered:January 18, 2009
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by King Shahin
Real Name:Shahin Koshki
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 27 April 2009 22:18
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmomton
Occupation:Aft/Framing
Interests:Sports
Biography:Oilers will win the cup!
Date Of Birth:May 31, 1979
Show all messages by King Shahin


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca