This day on May 25
None

Happy Birthday To: laraque, Kingmeat, JustinCider, kuhnadian, chris waugh

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Nerdkore's Profile
Date Registered:January 18, 2009
Message Count:208 Messages(s) (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Nerdkore
Real Name:Adam
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 20 February 2018 21:41
Re: Review: Boston @ Edmonton (Game #59)
Last Visited:Mon, 21 May 2018 00:48
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:October 09, 1989
Show all messages by Nerdkore


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca