This day on January 24
Acquired: Mark Napier (1985)
Departed: Terry Martin (1985) Gord Sherven (1985)

Happy Birthday To: ProzzakOil, Never Forget Mac #25, wylie99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
We.Want.Cup's Profile
Date Registered:October 22, 2008
Message Count:60 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by We.Want.Cup
Real Name:Nick Morin
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Mon, 16 February 2009 22:07
Re: GDT: Edmonton @ Phoenix (Game #56)
Last Visited:Thu, 05 March 2009 12:01
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Sales
Date Of Birth:November 27, 1984
Show all messages by We.Want.Cup


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca