This day on July 1
Acquired: Jochen Hecht (2001) Marty Reasoner (2001) Joni Pitkanen (2007) Geoff Sanderson (2007) Dick Tarnstrom (2007) Gilbert Brule (2008) Erik Cole (2008) Nikolai Khabibulin (2009) Kurtis Foster (2010)
Departed: German Titov (2000) Michel Riesen (2001) Igor Ulanov (2001) Doug Weight (2001) Joffrey Lupul (2007) Jason Smith (2007) Raffi Torres (2008) Joni Pitkanen (2008) Dwayne Roloson (2009) Charles Linglet (2010)

Happy Birthday To: P.I.H., Raffman, Wallace1, WattyB, skyismine, oilinjapan, gagner89, OIL in THE blood, olbaaja

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
mrdrolet's Profile
Date Registered:October 19, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mrdrolet
Real Name:Derrick
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 04 October 2009 17:54
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Slave Lake, AB
Occupation:Truck Operator
Interests:HOCKEY
Date Of Birth:May 18, 1984
MSN Messenger:matrix_kowboi%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by mrdrolet


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca