This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
farly18's Profile
Date Registered:October 03, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by farly18
Real Name:Scott MacFarlane
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 04 October 2008 11:18
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Waiwright,AB
Occupation:Canadian Forces
Interests:Hockey,Football
Biography:An avid fan of thhe Oil I am originally from Halifax NS. I am a member of the Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry and I am now able to enjoy a full season of the Oilers as I will not be overseas this year. Looking forward to what this season is shaping up to be. The hype for our boys is great/
Date Of Birth:March 04, 1973
Show all messages by farly18


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca