This day on August 19
Acquired: Ken Linseman (1982) Don Nachbaur (1982) Bert Robertsson (1999) Brian Swanson (1999)
Departed: Risto Siltanen (1982)

Happy Birthday To: Bling, danjo, sniperzone, manny, oilcountry33

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
vk_krusher's Profile
Date Registered:September 23, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by vk_krusher
Real Name:Vanessa
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 28 September 2008 13:33
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:April 22, 1982
Show all messages by vk_krusher


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca