This day on January 28
None

Happy Birthday To: Ctr022501, jerome29, Oil Can Fan, Fuhrsie

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
dongretzky99's Profile
Date Registered:July 27, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dongretzky99
Real Name:Don H
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 27 July 2008 17:10
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Antigonish, NS
Biography:Hockey, working out, hockey, beer, friends, meeting new people, hockey and beer, playing drums, metal, beer and hockey
Date Of Birth:December 06, 1978
Show all messages by dongretzky99


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca