This day on May 18
None

Happy Birthday To: Johnny Upton, Oil and Spuds, pdechant, mrdrolet

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
gloss233's Profile
Date Registered:June 17, 2008
Message Count:7 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by gloss233
Real Name:brad
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 04 March 2009 08:44
Re: GDT: Trade Deadline Day 2009
Last Visited:Wed, 04 March 2009 13:54
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:January 18, 1983
Show all messages by gloss233


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca