This day on February 22
Acquired: Bill McDougall (1992)
Departed: Max Middendorf (1992) Patrick Thoresen (2008)

Happy Birthday To: Oylerz, goilers2007, RCGP, markaob9

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
TheOnlyRoz's Profile
Date Registered:June 10, 2008
Message Count:48 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by TheOnlyRoz
Real Name:Ryan
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 05 October 2013 13:58
Re: Pregame: Edmonton @ Vancouver (Game #2)
Last Visited:Wed, 22 November 2017 16:28
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Electrician
Date Of Birth:August 24, 1983
Show all messages by TheOnlyRoz


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca